HÅBECO Protection AB
Sjöhagsvägen 6
72132 Västeras
Sweden

Tel.: +46 21 17 19 60
Fax: +46 21 17 19 61
Email: info@habeco.se
Internet: www.habeco.com
Type of member:
Manufacturer, Service provider, Certificate holder

Range of products:
Burglary Resistance Products

Euro High Value VII - 90

Height: 1350 mm
Width: 760 mm
Depth: 730 mm
Weight: 1650 kg
Product category (standard): safes (EN 1143-1)
Product specification VII
Range of products: Burglary Resistance Products

Insurance limits (in 1000 Euro)

Countrybusiness and industryprivate
 without IAS*with IAS*without IAS*with IAS*
Austria5001000
Germany5001000
Hungary0311503115
Italy1033103310331033
Norway224224324324
Slovenia417834417834
Sweden184184184184
*IAS = Intruder alarm system